Alumni

Contacts of many employees are visible only to authorized users. Sign in or sign up, to see the phone and mail numbers, or enter the master password in the field below
Abayantseva Evgenia
Kulchitsky Alexey
Akimova Alena
Ryazanov Alexey
Ananiev Konstantin
Eliseev Ilya
Andreeva Olga
Kovalenko Alexander
Nasnikov Semyon
Shilovskikh Vladimir
Apraksin Rostislav
Golubeva Polina
Ryzhkov Nikolai
Arkhipova Victoria
Martynenko Alexander
Prosvirnitsyna Vera
Balkunova Margarita
Bogomolova Julia
Tukalin Vladimir
Karachun Maria
Repnin Alexey
Yurchenko Valeria
Sosnovsky Igor
Baklazhenko Nikita
Badretdinova Vlada
Batura Georgiy
Belokurov Mikhail
Bindas Nikita
Bolshakova Alevtina
Vlasova Galina
Brestkina Ekaterina
Johnson Todd Ryan
Brunova Anastasia
Katalevsky Grigory
Bukhtiyarova Nina
Katsuba Konstantin
Boudjemila Linda
  • Аспирант второго года обучения Санкт-Петербургского политехнического университета Петра Великого. Проходила практику в НОЦ инфохимии с 24.05.2021г. по 15.06.2021г.
  • Hidden
  • Hidden
Levkina Lyubov
Ostrokhishko Anastasia
Pershina Lyubov
Filippova Daria
Pomytkina Anastasia
Rumyantsev Igor
Serykh Tatyana
Gerdo Maria
Goncharov Maxim
Gornukhina Olga
Gudzerov Leonid
Guzmant Alexey
Gusinskaya Tatiana
Denikaev Andrey
Denisova Sofia
Jiblawi Khadija
Doroshenko Anna
Ezhkov Arkady
Egorycheva Julia
Zagorodniuk Nikita
Zaitseva Ekaterina
Zezina Tatiana
Ivanov Artemii
Ivanov Boris
Ivanov Mark
Imoro Nfayem
Kalashnikova Irina
Kalmykov Evgeny
Karkishchenko Yaroslav
Kenarskaya Ekaterina
Kozyrev Vladimir
Korneenkov Evgeniy
Kostenko Ivan
Kotov Evgeniy
Kruchinin Sergey
Kurakina Tatiana
Ledovich Olesya
Lukin Lev
Lutsenko Iryna
Makogon Alexey
Maltseva Varvara
Mamchik Natalya
Marchenko Maxim
Melnikova Yana
Mendesh Patricia
Mikhailova Anastasia
Mikhailov Vyacheslav
Monastyryova Ksenia
Morozova Kseniya
Nemykin Alexander
Nesterova Anastasia
Owusu Patrick Asante
Olkhovy Ivan
Ostapkevich Daniel
Parshikov Platon
Pavlenko Timofey
Pavlova Alina
Parfenova Victoria
Petrova Polina
Pirogova Alexandra
Ryazanova Julia
Ryapolov Nazar
Sekirin Igor
Seregin Yuri
Smirnov Igor
Smorodkin Artemy
Sokolinsky Ivan
Stadnik Alexander
Sulima Anna
Surzhikova Yana
Tesfatsion Veini Teveldebrhan
Trubechkova Veronika
Tyurina Matrona
Urusova Svetlana
Fedorenko Alexandra
Fedotova Angelina
Harina Maria
Khartsy Nikita
Chekuryaev Andrey
Chuprina Anna
Chentsov Dmitry
Chirkov Ivan
Chubarkov Artem
Shavronskaya Daria
Sherzodkhon Mutallibzoda
Shilova Maria
Shpineva Ulyana
Yakovlev Daniel
Kiisky Vitalina
Aronov Alexey
Astrelina Polina
Brilenkov Evgeny
Burdulenko Olga
Din Evgeniya
Eremeeva Maria
Ilyina Alexandra
Ivanov Dmitri
Katalevskaya Natalya
Kirillova Daria
Kondrashkina Elizabeth
Kovalchuk Andrey
Kretova Vasilisa
Kryuchkov Alexey
Kryukova Polina
Kukhtenko Ekaterina
Kuzina Xenia
Levina Anastasia
Malinina Natalia
  • 2 курс образовательной программы Искусство и наука
  • Hidden
  • Hidden
Malyshkina Marina
Malyshkin Ilya
Mazgalina Polina
Menchikov Vasily
Mironov Daniil
Myshlyaev Artem
Naumov Demyan
Navrotsky Artemy
Nikolaeva Aglaya
Petrova Anna
Petrova Vlada
Popenko Sofia
Prichislyy Kirill
Pustovalova Tatiana
Ramazanov Samir
Rostokin Alexander
Rudenko Alina
Sabbouh Mirna
Samedova Nigina
Shchekutyeva Ekaterina
Sokolova Anfisa
Sokolov Alexander
Sopina Alexandra
Stabul Timofey
Strebko Kirill
Sukhodoltseva Svetlana
Troyanova Margarita
Tsygankov Ivan
Vankovich Ekaterina
Yashin Vladimir
Yasnov Mikhail
Zhurina Anastasia
Komarov Michail